your_nonentity (your_nonentity) wrote in caps_topchef,
your_nonentity
your_nonentity
caps_topchef

L/L SITUATION EITHER WAY

+ YOU KNOW WHAT THE TIE BETWEEN TOP CHEF AND SOUTH PARK IS? ALL THE "SCOTT"S IN SOUTH PARK ARE DICKS. AND THIS JUDGE IS NO EXCEPTION. STUPID DICK.
+ I SWEAR TO SHITTING GOD, IF HOLEAH STAYS AROUND ANY LONGER, I WILL DEVELOP TOURETTES. I'M ESSENTIALLY ALLERGIC. FUCKING SHITS.
+ I TOTALLY THOUGHT FABIO WAS OUT, AND I THOUGHT IT WAS RIGHT THAT JEFF WENT BECAUSE OF PAST RECORDS. FABIO HAS NEVER BEEN LEGITIMATELY UP FOR ELIMINATION, AND JEFF HAS AT LEAST ONCE. ALSO, JEFF HAS A THING FOR MAKING TOO MUCH ON ONE PLATE AND IT FINALLY KILLED HIM. ALSO, FABIO SCORED POINTS IN THE CHALLENGE AND JEFF DID NOT. SO IDK. I'M GONNA MISS HIS HOT ASS SO MUCH. AND GIGGLING ABOUT HOW HE WORKS AT A CAFE THAT SELLS DILDOS (LOLLLL, JK JEFF YOU STILL DAZZLE ME)
+ CARLA IS SO FUCKING COOL.
+ I LOST SO MANY POINTS THIS WEEK THX2MYEUROS. OH WELL, I AM STILL ROOTING FOR THEM AND SO SHOULD THE WORLD (ESPECIALLY NOW THAT JEFF IS GONE. THOUGH IF YOU ROOT FOR JAMIE, THAT WORKS TOO. SHE'S CHILL)
+ ANDREW = <3
+ SPIKE = <3
+ CAMILLE = <3
+ ANDREA = KINDOF <3
+ EVERYONE ELSE CAN GO JUMP IN A POOL OR SOMETHING IDGAF
+ IA WITH JEFF - JOSIE DID NOT MAKE A CEVICHE BECAUSE I'M PRETTY SURE THEY ARE SUPPOSED TO BE COLD. DUMB BITCH.
+ ARIANE SHOULD HAVE BEEN WEARING PANTS, IDT THAT WAS NECESSARY
+ UGH HOLEAH DISGUSTS ME EVEN MORE SINCE LEAH SAID THEIR STUNT INVOLVED ALCOHOL. BULLSHIT, BITCH. JUST ADMIT YOU ENJOYED IT.
+ EUROSEX FIC WILL COME SOON, ERR'ONE ON MY FLIST WHO CARES. JSYK. <333
+ HOW THE FUCK DID THIS SEASON NOT GET MORE EXCITING WHEN CARLA AND ANDREW WERE IN THE SAME ROOM WHAT THE FUCKING SHIT I DON'T GET IT.
+ I AM PRETTY SURE THAT STEFAN WILL WIN, BUT IF IT'S EITHER HE, JAMIE, OR FABIO WHO WINS, BRAVO WILL NOT HAVE MADE A MISTAKE IN TC HISTORY SINCE SEASON 2. WHICH IS A GOOD THING. SO HOLEAH CAN GO DIAF AND CARLA CAN NOT WIN AND WE WILL BE OKAY!
+ YAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY ERIC RIPERT <33333333333
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 6 comments